9,343 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

45 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 2982 sqft
  • S$ 1,240.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

31 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 8,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2928 sqft
  • S$ 2,971.31 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 4262 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.90 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

570 Macpherson Green

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.36 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,895.09 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 10,590,000
  • 3 3
  • 1926 sqft
  • S$ 5,498.44 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 15793 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

211 Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
  • S$ 26,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 12780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,034.43 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 10717 sqft (floor), 5208 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,185.87 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
17h

15 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2648 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.87 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

2 Stevens Close

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

78 Mergui Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.63 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3d

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.53 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d

45 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,405,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,481.94 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

72 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 5,988,000
  • 4 5
  • 3350 sqft
  • S$ 1,787.46 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

75 Paterson Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3853 sqft
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w