9,339 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

81 Carlisle Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,205.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.52 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
4d

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5134 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.80 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 4418 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,462.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.71 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 3,171.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

8 Sing Joo Walk

  • S$ 1,518,000
  • 2 3
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,699.89 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

455 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,073.66 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.49 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

95 Pasir Panjang Hill

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 11,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 9260 sqft (floor), 4833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,396.03 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,414.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 3 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,118.44 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

396 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.49 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,013.03 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

49 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 3,184.71 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

15 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,040.82 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon