9,333 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

65 Shelford Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3w

75 Paterson Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3850 sqft (floor), 3850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,207.79 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w

963 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 3,218.14 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 7
  • 4467 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 3003 sqft (floor), 5900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,691.53 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

52 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,434.93 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,202,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,133.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 9531 sqft (floor), 4832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,725.17 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,305.78 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,185.56 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,532.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,055.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon

25 Toh Drive

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3756 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

9 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,681.99 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d