25,772 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 7,830,000
  • 6
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,678,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.21 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
23h
Viewed

231 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 932,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
23h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,555.56 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
23h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.21 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
23h
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.67 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
23h
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.57 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
23h

61 Lorong Sarhad

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 3
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 1,813.30 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
23h
Viewed

20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
23h
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,949.02 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

15 Institution Hill

  • S$ 988,888
  • 1 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

89 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.73 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

56 Trevose Crescent

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.85 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
23h
Viewed

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.94 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
23h
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.49 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
23h
Viewed

33 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 2,828,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.38 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
23h
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,218,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.94 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d