25,772 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • Condominium
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.12 psf
  • Condominium
1d
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,337,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,330,100
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,994.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

69 Science Park Drive

  • S$ 3,043,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.26 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC24 Kent Ridge MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.21 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
  • S$ 1,707,000
  • 1 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,198,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 2,234.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,649,998
  • 3 2
  • 1360 sqft
  • S$ 1,213.23 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

2 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.81 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1360 sqft
  • S$ 1,213.23 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1809 sqft
  • S$ 2,377.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

119 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 5,059,940
  • 4 4
  • 3574 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,863,700
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,665.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

6A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,228.35 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

15A Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 2 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.55 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

23 Claymore Road

  • S$ 11,888,888
  • 4 6
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 3,715.28 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

93 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,395,000
  • 2 2
  • 711 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 3,030.30 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d