25,775 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
  • S$ 3,430,000
  • 3 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,694.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
22h
Viewed

52 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,326.53 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
23h
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

19 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,342.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
23h
Viewed

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.76 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
23h
Viewed

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,496.68 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,517.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6501 sqft
  • S$ 5,999.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
23h
Viewed

22-28 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,137,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,230.69 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
23h
Viewed

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,248.26 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,666
  • 4 5
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,750.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,038.55 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

18 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 888,999
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,966.81 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
23h
Viewed

25 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

911 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,709.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
23h

25 Akyab Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
23h
Viewed

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,162.85 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

11 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4480 sqft
  • S$ 4,910.71 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
23h