25,783 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

10 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,144.28 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
22h
Viewed

1 Chong Kuo Road

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h
Viewed

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,517.43 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.13 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
22h
Viewed

6 Jalan Ampas

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.58 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,394.22 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.65 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
22h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,558,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.44 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
22h
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,522.12 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
22h
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
22h
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
22h
Viewed

31 Transit Road

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,306.96 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
22h
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,427.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
22h
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.44 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.43 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
23h
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,034,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
23h
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,520.27 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
23h

39 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,488,880
  • 3 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,153.28 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
23h

86 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.76 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h