25,807 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

91 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,945.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.31 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
22h
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,106.46 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 7459 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.19 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.43 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

68 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,501.86 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
22h

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
22h
Viewed

3 Wallich Street

  • S$ 5,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 3,294.91 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
22h
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 4715 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.47 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,299.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
22h

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.44 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.12 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
22h

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2,383.86 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
22h

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.36 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
22h
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,255.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
22h
Viewed

38 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 1,311.80 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,923,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,857.28 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h