25,832 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.61 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
21h

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
21h

242E Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,802.66 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
21h
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
21h

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,057,777
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,966.13 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
21h

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 2 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 1,788.89 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

7 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,465.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
21h

3 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.80 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
21h
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 695,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
21h
Viewed

596 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 739,999
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
21h
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 1,977.92 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.71 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
21h
Viewed

82 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,879.43 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
21h
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.19 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
21h

38 West Coast Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
21h
  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h

73 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 572 sqft
  • S$ 1,923.08 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
21h

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
21h

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,543.74 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h