25,907 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,314.94 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
19h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.37 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
19h
Viewed

89 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.14 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
19h

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.27 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
19h
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
19h
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
19h

11 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,108,000
  • 4 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.09 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
19h

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3,196.90 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.69 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
19h
Viewed

16 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,953.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

16 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.41 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
19h

15 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 1,998,000
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.97 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
19h
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.63 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

10 Beatty Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.13 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
19h
Viewed

27 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,269.84 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
19h
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
19h
Viewed

986 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.31 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
19h
Viewed

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.81 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
19h

8 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.79 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
19h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,969.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h