25,927 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,252.96 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
18h
Viewed

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,263,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
18h

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,265.01 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
18h

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.24 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h

1 River Valley Close

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,589.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
18h
Viewed

337 Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,955.37 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
18h
Viewed

28 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
18h

265-265B Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
18h

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,885.38 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

45 Lorong 34 Geylang

  • S$ 798,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.23 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,772.86 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,008,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
18h

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

5 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
18h
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,578,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,327.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed

10 Beatty Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,427.18 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
19h

6B Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.10 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
19h
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,417.30 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
19h