26,210 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

2 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

78 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,408.26 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

90 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
6h
Viewed

180 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 615,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.23 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h

216 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.31 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
6h
Viewed

38 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,248.29 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6h
Viewed

2 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.83 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,337.30 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6h
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,168,200
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.43 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

780 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.92 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6h
Viewed

461 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

5 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 2,679,999
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.71 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
7h
Viewed

114A Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
7h
Viewed

180 Depot Road

  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.73 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
7h

12 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4435 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.83 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

21 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.93 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h

1 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
7h