26,219 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

73 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,099,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.76 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6h
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 991.65 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6h

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,624.51 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed

6 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
7h

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 2
  • 1014 sqft
  • S$ 907.30 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.63 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
7h
Viewed

6 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.94 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
7h
Viewed

491 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,858,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,488.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
7h
Viewed

760 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,240,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.84 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
7h
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.19 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
7h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.78 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,422.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
7h
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 908,000
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,339.23 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,684.72 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
7h
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 878,000
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.74 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 1,494.94 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,688,889
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3,045.17 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 2,822,100
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
7h