25,939 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,730,000
  • 5 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,528.81 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3h
Viewed

292 Pasir Panjang Rd

  • S$ 1,833,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,467.03 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed

292 Pasir Panjang Rd

  • S$ 2,628,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,417.66 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed

51 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.77 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3h
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,740,330
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,555.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3h
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.13 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3h

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,418.09 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3h
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,885.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3h
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3h
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 3,347.73 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3h

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,912,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,918.31 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3h

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 13,727,000
  • 4 4
  • 6674 sqft
  • S$ 2,056.79 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3h

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 28,966,570
  • 5 6
  • 6437 sqft
  • S$ 4,500.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3h
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,060,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,471.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3h
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3h
Viewed

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
3h
Viewed

93 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 3,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,093.87 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3h
Viewed

69 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3h
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.07 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3h
Viewed

325 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,708,888
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,357.34 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3h