26,261 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,017,700
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,928.45 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,197.04 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,254,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,540.20 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 5,995,000
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,275.96 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
  • S$ 9,920,000
  • 4 5
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,599.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Marina Garden Lane

  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CE1 Bayfront MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

Margaret Drive/Holland Avenue/Buona Vista Road/Queensway

  • S$ 1,731,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,553.10 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.71 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.87 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,166.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,948,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,827.29 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.22 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,195.51 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,345.72 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.81 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon