25,770 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,285,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.69 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,635.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,160,000
  • 5 5
  • 2130 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.54 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

130 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.68 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,591.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.78 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4w

16 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

65 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

3 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,087.38 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4w

30 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 2,999,888
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,846.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,605.86 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

32 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,689.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,486.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

977 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,325,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.90 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

5A Balmoral Park

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,882.77 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 713,315
  • Studio
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 999,997
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.17 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
  • S$ 5,499,997
  • 3 3
  • 3563 sqft
  • S$ 1,543.64 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w