25,770 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

27 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4w

10 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 3,320.16 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
4w

3 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4,319.37 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4w

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.62 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w

3 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.03 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4w

27 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,924.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w

55 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,070,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,514.51 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,257.14 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.89 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 2,231.45 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,299,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.49 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

83 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.57 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w

53 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.10 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w

17 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 4 2
  • 3550 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4w

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.70 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

105 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.16 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

90 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,040.82 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w