25,769 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

30 Handy Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,732.24 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

36 Middle Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,683.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 5
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,448,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

11 Balmeg Hill

  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.42 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.37 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,468.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 2,299.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,385.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 6,198,000
  • 4 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,550,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,997.36 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,348,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.97 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

55 Paterson Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.08 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

8 Dover Rise

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.69 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w