26,967 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,420.14 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4w

6 River Valley Grove

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.02 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.45 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w

16B Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
4w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4w

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,764.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 4,799,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3,118.26 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,609.93 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,839.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,599,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,388.19 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

5 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

6 Suffolk Walk

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 3,062.79 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,502,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,085.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,482,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,073.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
  • S$ 9,495,300
  • 4 4
  • 4241 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,379,800
  • 4 4
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 2,147.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
  • S$ 5,031,300
  • 3 3
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,919,200
  • 4 4
  • 3132 sqft
  • S$ 2,209.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.36 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w