26,955 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Corporate Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 4,163,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,648,000
  • 2 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,998.87 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,159.85 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,849,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.57 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 2 1
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,466.28 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4w

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.75 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

27 Moulmein Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

34A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,368,888
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,401.56 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.87 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.16 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4w

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,768,888
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4w

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,420.14 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4w

6 River Valley Grove

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.02 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.45 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w

16B Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
4w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4w

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,764.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 4,799,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3,118.26 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,609.93 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w