26,784 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

522 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,193.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3,284.26 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,210,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

21 Jalan Raja Udang

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.24 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.61 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 2 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.16 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.03 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.65 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.43 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

27 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,269.84 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,228,000
  • 4 4
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.68 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

10 Beatty Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.13 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,325.18 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.57 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

2 Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,245.68 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

5 Lorong 39 Geylang

  • S$ 968,888
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,914.80 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d