26,796 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,472.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

55 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,923.08 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.29 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,416.96 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,438,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,264.57 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

103 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,166.16 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,349,999
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

86 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,944.44 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
3d

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

68A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.71 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d

560 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 884.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 818,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

245 Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,523.24 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,778,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,304.83 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 5,186,105
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,884.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d