26,817 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 1,339.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,208.01 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.37 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

33 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

5 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,688.59 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 39,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 9300 sqft
  • S$ 4,288.17 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

6 Jalan Ampas

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.85 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

24 GLASGOW ROAD

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.99 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

9 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,006.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.16 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

16 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.72 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.16 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.88 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,730.42 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d