26,872 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

135 Sunset Way

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

95 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,908.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

103 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.34 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,490,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,315.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,176.68 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

71 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 4,036.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,730,000
  • 5 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,528.81 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

53 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,167.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.61 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

10 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.18 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.31 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 1,211,888
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.26 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1180 sqft
  • S$ 2,881.36 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2031
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.77 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

35 Mangis Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

253 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 1,828,000
  • 2 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,599,998
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

8 Lorong 7 Geylang

  • S$ 868,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.81 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d