26,912 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,607.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,114.80 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 849,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

30 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 925,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.79 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

95 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.38 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.14 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

79 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

10 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d

12 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

26 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 2
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d

2 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.23 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 529 sqft
  • S$ 2,646.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 1 1
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.85 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,032.52 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

1 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.55 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,038.51 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

700 Toa Payoh Lorong 1

  • S$ 3,888,888
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.19 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d