26,934 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Tengah garden avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.64 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Tengah garden avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 816 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.08 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Tengah garden avenue

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.28 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,563,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.70 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,777,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,798.43 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Tengah garden avenue

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,713.86 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,679,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.64 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

3 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,799,999
  • 4 4
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.31 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1mon

10 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,024,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.11 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,337,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.25 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

64 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.83 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1mon

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,347.97 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

332 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,872,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,807.43 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,135.03 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,176,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.82 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon