26,083 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,798,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,168.91 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.82 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.48 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,306,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,694.38 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,727.06 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.28 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

193 Meyer Road

  • S$ 6,138,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3,032.61 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

42 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,064.86 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,168,866
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,310.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.61 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

61 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 3,474,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.24 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

1 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,543.86 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.58 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 2,430,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,655.74 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,952.76 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.34 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d