26,110 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,212,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,895.29 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS24 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

23 Jalan Merah Saga

  • S$ 2,960,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.89 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,330.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 925,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.17 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

68 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,166.16 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,548,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.64 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.09 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

6 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

53 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,622.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,440.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,195,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 973.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 978,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,217.69 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

5 Thomson Lane

  • S$ 9,999,000
  • 5 5
  • 5490 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.31 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 735,888
  • 1 1
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d