26,072 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.24 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,766.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

76 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 28,966,000
  • 5 6
  • 6437 sqft
  • S$ 4,499.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3,324.23 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.71 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 8,498,888
  • 4 4
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 3,690.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,465.50 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.13 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 5,935,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,250
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.41 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

103 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.90 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

2 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,978.69 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.58 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

30 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • Studio
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,279.54 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

349 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 3089 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.05 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 6
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

30 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1d