26,043 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

62 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.21 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,940,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.81 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,536.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

6 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,648,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,391.87 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

91 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.43 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.29 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.02 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,709.68 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

53 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

9 Newton Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,677.82 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

14 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

4 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,528.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,265.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d