26,024 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,543.74 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,867,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,295.44 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

90 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 1,379,999
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,914.01 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1d

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,237,200
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,695.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,279,000
  • 4 3
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d

51 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,031.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

16 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 3025 sqft
  • S$ 2,644.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d

1 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,175,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.13 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,630,940
  • 4 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

27 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,770,000
  • 2 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,566.37 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.72 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d