25,999 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 4,553.73 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,665,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,455.75 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 1
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,120.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

99 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 6,513,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 4,201.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.87 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,802.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

18 Lorong 102 Changi

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.28 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 3 4
  • 3444 sqft
  • S$ 1,655.05 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

198 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.11 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 4704 sqft
  • S$ 3,082.48 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

57 CANBERRA CRESCENT

  • S$ 2,046,765
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

60 DAIRY FARM WALK

  • S$ 1,501,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,081.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

17 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 3 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

93 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.90 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,002.71 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,868,888
  • 1 1
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.25 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1d