25,924 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 749,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
17h
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,218,888
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,926.12 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

15 Institution Hill

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.49 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.41 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,165,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
17h
Viewed

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,017.42 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 2,463.01 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
17h
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,430,900
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,293.11 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.01 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
18h

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,923.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

50 Everton Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,109.70 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

56 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.49 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,695,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3,339.53 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.37 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,252.96 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
18h
Viewed

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,263,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
18h