25,935 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 1,189,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,349.80 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
17h

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.12 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
18h
Viewed

44 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
18h

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.13 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
18h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
18h
Viewed

66 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.93 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
18h

2D Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,036.18 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
18h
Viewed

6 Sinaran Drive

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,157.58 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
18h
Viewed

16 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.42 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

28 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
18h
Viewed

511 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
18h
Viewed

43 PASIR PANJANG HILL

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.70 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
18h

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.81 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
18h

963B Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,748.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,782,900
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,807.72 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,140.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
18h

60 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.95 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

8 Irrawaddy Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.45 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
18h