25,961 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1 Chong Kuo Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
17h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
17h
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.62 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
17h

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
17h
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,582.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
17h
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,085,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
17h
Viewed

107 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,759.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
17h
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,099,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
17h
Viewed

2 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,314.05 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
17h
Viewed

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 6,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 3,653.65 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
17h

23 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,504.55 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.43 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
17h
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,748,888
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
17h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
17h

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 1 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
18h
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,201.57 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

3 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.38 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
18h
Viewed

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,488,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,638.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

23 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.69 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
18h
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
18h