25,986 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

17 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
17h
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 1,799,321
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.44 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 4
  • 6814 sqft
  • S$ 2,465.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
17h

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 4
  • 6200 sqft
  • S$ 3,032.26 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,692,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,486.20 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.20 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 3,158.10 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h

257 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
17h
Viewed

66 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
17h
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,373.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
17h

101 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,912.57 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
17h

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,028,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.34 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
17h
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
17h

10 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,665.54 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

6 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.41 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
17h
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
17h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.27 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
17h