25,893 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

5 Seletar Road

  • S$ 849,500
  • Studio
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,408.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
18h
Viewed

2 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,984.51 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,013.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
18h
Viewed

19 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.97 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
18h
Viewed

25 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,191.06 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
18h
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
18h
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,212,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,895.29 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS24 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

23 Jalan Merah Saga

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.65 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
18h
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,330.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
18h
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 925,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.17 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
18h
Viewed

68 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,166.16 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,548,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.64 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
18h
  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.09 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.13 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
18h
Viewed

6 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
18h