25,772 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

46 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
15h
Viewed

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,013.01 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,973.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,419,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,669.01 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,383,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,866,000
  • 5 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,741.84 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
15h
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.69 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
15h
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,185.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
15h
Viewed

2B Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,173.18 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
15h
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,393,131
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,541.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
15h
Viewed

57 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
15h
Viewed

10 Lorong 14 Geylang

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.56 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
15h

River Galley Green

  • S$ 6,174,000
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,373.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 1,322.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
15h

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 1,339,999
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,440.80 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
15h
Viewed

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,590,000
  • 4 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,382.22 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
15h
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
15h
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.42 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
15h
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,925.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
15h