25,772 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.42 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
16h
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,925.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
16h
Viewed

15 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 1,988,088
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.52 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
16h
Viewed

18 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,348,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,205.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
16h
Viewed

62 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.21 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,536.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
16h

6 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
16h
Viewed

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,648,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,391.87 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
16h

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 4,487,800
  • 5 6
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,606.16 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

91 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.43 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.29 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
16h
Viewed

14 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

1 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 3,089.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
16h

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.02 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
16h
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,709.68 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
16h
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
16h