25,772 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

14 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
17h
Viewed

1 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 3,089.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
17h

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.02 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
17h

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
17h
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,709.68 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
17h
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
17h
Viewed

53 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
17h
Viewed

2 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,691.79 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
17h
Viewed

93 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 3,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,093.87 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
17h
Viewed

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,314.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
17h
Viewed

9 Newton Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,677.82 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
17h
Viewed

14 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
17h
Viewed

4 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
17h
Viewed

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
17h
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,528.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
17h
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,265.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

85 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.23 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,075,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,517.92 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
17h
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,795,000
  • 3 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
17h

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.52 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
17h