25,775 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

6 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,648,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,391.87 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
18h

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

91 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.43 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.29 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
18h
Viewed

14 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

1 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 3,089.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
18h

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.02 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
18h
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,709.68 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
18h
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
18h
Viewed

53 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

2 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,691.79 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
18h
Viewed

93 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 3,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,093.87 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
18h
Viewed

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,314.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

9 Newton Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,677.82 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
18h
Viewed

14 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
18h
Viewed

4 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
18h
Viewed

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
18h
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,528.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
18h