25,770 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

212 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
14h

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 3550 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
14h
Viewed

207 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,378.26 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
14h
Viewed

11H Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,499,998
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
14h

95 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2853 sqft
  • S$ 3,505.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
14h
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

257 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 1 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,402.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
14h
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,459,999
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,084.69 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
14h

12B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h

10 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.10 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
14h

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.88 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
14h

54 Minbu Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 1,657.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
14h
Viewed

7 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 2,189.14 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 3,053.10 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

298 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.97 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.27 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
14h

46 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
14h
Viewed

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,013.01 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,973.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,419,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,669.01 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
14h