25,770 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

16 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
13h

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,398.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

42 Flora Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,392.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
13h
  • S$ 2,988,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
13h
Viewed

9 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,567.69 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
13h

6 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,539.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
13h
Viewed

2 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
13h
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.96 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
13h

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,294.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
13h
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 985,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.64 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
13h
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.94 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
13h

137 Sunset Way

  • S$ 4,130,000
  • 4 4
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
13h
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,438,000
  • 4 5
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 3,304.93 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.48 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
13h
Viewed

5 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.24 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
13h
Viewed

32 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

576 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,108,888
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 1,698.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
13h
Viewed

49 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,786.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
13h
Viewed

2 Woodgrove Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,009.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
13h

212 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
13h