25,769 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
12h
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1282 sqft
  • S$ 2,340.09 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,192,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,721.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

15 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed

23A Nallur Road

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 2,233.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.36 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
12h
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,102.34 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 1,819,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,381.04 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,473.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
12h
Viewed

8 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,628,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
12h
Viewed

97 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.91 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
12h
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3,054.39 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
12h
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.33 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
12h

1 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,995.39 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
12h

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.38 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
12h
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 4,203,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
12h
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2732 sqft
  • S$ 3,111.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
12h