25,764 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
11h

3 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2648 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
11h
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
11h
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1712 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
11h
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 4 5
  • 2454 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.66 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
11h
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1282 sqft
  • S$ 2,340.09 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,192,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,721.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

15 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed

23A Nallur Road

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 2,233.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.36 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
11h
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,102.34 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 1,819,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,381.04 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,473.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
11h
Viewed

8 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,628,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
11h