26,067 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 4 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.77 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to STC Sengkang LRT
  • Condominium
8h
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.80 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
8h
Viewed

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.36 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
8h
Viewed

12 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,009.22 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
8h
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
8h

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.16 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,567.69 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,539.44 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

1A Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,245.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

7 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,999
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,925.80 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
8h
Viewed

15 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
8h
Viewed

7 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.40 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
8h
Viewed

26 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.98 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
8h
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
8h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
8h
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,677.32 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
8h
Viewed

3 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.83 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
8h