26,955 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,527,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,876,000
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.52 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.54 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.56 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,363,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,141.11 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.55 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,051,000
  • 5 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,413,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,599.39 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,804,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,457.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,453,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,210.73 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,236,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.12 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,395,000
  • 4 4
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.43 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,926,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,228.48 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,336,000
  • 4 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,578,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.68 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.54 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,462.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon