26,955 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,176,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.82 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,234,000
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,034.61 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 1,865,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,466.54 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,865,425
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,870.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

7 Newton Road

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.30 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,526,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,428,800
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

51 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

8 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1154 sqft
  • S$ 1,802.43 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,438.60 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon