26,946 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 3,228.28 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 2,317,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,362.84 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,294.04 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 2,640,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,553.16 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 3,221,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,253.54 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,462,300
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,774.76 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,017,700
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,928.45 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,096,900
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,092.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,132,600
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,791.36 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,209,900
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,811.58 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 3,111,900
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,012.49 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,543,400
  • 4 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,197.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 6,310,500
  • 5 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 3,349.52 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

145 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2206 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.20 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,648,000
  • 5 6
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3,101.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

5 Clarke Quay

  • S$ 3,503,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3,100.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

55 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,232.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,134.63 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,901.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 1,279,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,764.58 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon