26,967 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 4,395,000
  • 4 4
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.43 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,926,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,228.48 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,336,000
  • 4 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,578,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.68 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.54 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,462.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,042,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,501.64 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,915,000
  • 4 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,605.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,537,700
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,416.46 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,278,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,079.91 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,989.88 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,788,330
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,755.27 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CE2 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CE2 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,930,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,801,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,525.70 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,747,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,523.23 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to JE5 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,136,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,169,000
  • 4 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.85 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon